Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.clayhighschooloregonoh1969.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Deborah Achter (Beck)
Mark Allen (Allen)
Michael Apanites (Apanites)
Gene Arnold (Arnold)
Rodney Barnes (Barnes)
Kathryn Bauer (Bauer)
Janice Below (Below)
Vickie Bigelow (Bigelow)
Donald Blackledge (Blackledge)
Angela Bolyard (Ickes)
Pamela Boyer (Winderlin)
Samuel Broshious (Broshious)
Jack D Byers (Byers)
Linda Campbell (Hartzell)
Nancy Carpenter (Donnelly)
Kathleen Carter (Carter)
Jacqueline Chaffee (King)
Allen Cheatham (Cheatham)
Thomas Clark (Clark)
Patricia Coker (Michalak)
Chris Connelly (Connelly)
Gary Cordell (Cordell)
Bette Cousino (Cutcher)
Gregory Crum (Crum)
Ronald Curtis (Curtis)
James Deiter (Deiter)
Kathleen Demko (Demko)
William Dimitroff (Dimitroff)
Thomas Dombrowsky (Dombrowsky)
Christy Donnal (Altenbaugh)
Ed Donnelly (Donnelly)
George Dragon (Dragon)
Janet Dreier (Fett)
Suzanne Dubbs (Hancock)
Camille Ellis (Rawlings)
Sally Elvey (Elvey)
Janet Fejes (Fejes)
Connie Fern (Fern)
Suzanne Fisher (Fisher)
George Ford (Ford, Iv)
Jennifer Fox (Csomos)
Sandra Frank (Kidd)
John Free (Free)
Bertha Freeman
Mattie Freeman (Worthy)
James Freeman, Jr (Freeman, Jr)
Gerald Frigmanski (Frigmanski)
Roy Gahler (Gahler)
Frank Gall (Gall)
John Gall (Gall)
Eliseo (Al) Garcia (Garcia)
David Gipe (Gipe)
Donald Goulet (Goulet)
Mary Grames (Grames)
Christine Grant (Grant)
Terrance Gray (Gray)
Suzanne Gregor (Rice)
Roy Gruetter (Gruetter)
Daniel Hagedorn (Hagedorn)
Sandra Halka (Halka)
Christine Hall (Saffran)
Naomi Hall (Waterfield)
Sharon Hammond (Hammond)
Mike Hattery (Hattery)
Robert Hausch (Hausch)
Deb Hendershot
John Henning (Henning)
Deborah Herman (Twynham)
Michael Holt (Holt)
Linda Horvath (Horvath)
Maureen Howe (Howe)
Carol Howell (Howell)
Carl Hrbac (Hrbac)
Robert Hyott (Hyott)
Robert Iler (Iler)
Vicki Jaco (Jaco)
Harry Jinkens (Jinkens)
David Jobe (Jobe)
Terry Jones (Jones)
Julie Kayser (Nowicki)
Scott Keckstein (Keckstein)
Allen Knitz (Knitz)
Kathy Kohler (Allred)
Paula Kollarik (Kollarik)
Michael Komon (Komon)
Douglas Kontak (Kontak)
Gerald Kopena (Kopena)
Robert Kovesdi (Kovesdi)
Thomas Kristoff (Kristoff)
Diana Lacourse (Methvin)
Jerald Lenning (Lenning)
Leslie Limmer (Limmer)
Robert Lowry (Lowry)
Eunice Luecke (Luecke)
Deloris Malone (Malone)
Kathleen Martin (Martin)
Louise Mason (Heintschel)
Karen McAtee (Montry)
Penny McGee (Norden)
Judy McMurray
Cheryl Meeker (Meeker)
Sandra Mikesell (Mikesell)
Mark Moon (Moon)
Suzann Murray (Murray)
Thomas Mylnek (Mylnek)
Paul Noel (Noel)
Jerry Nuszbaum (Nuszbaum)
Michael O'Brien (O'Brien)
Carole Pearson (Pearson)
Gary Perlinski (Perlinski)
Roger Perry (Perry)
Cindy Powers (Speiser)
David Reynolds (Reynolds)
James Clifford Rich (Rich)
Patricia Rippey (Rippey)
Belinda Robb (Robb)
Marianne Roberts (Roberts)
Michael Roberts (Roberts)
Nelson Rodriquez (Rodriquez)
Linda Rutkowski (Rutkowski)
Terry Sandwisch (Sandwisch)
Dennis Sarka (Sarka)
Valerie Sayers (Sayers)
Thomas Schanke (Schanke)
Kathleen Schaus (Schaus)
Sandra Schumaker (Perlinski)
Rod Schwierking (Schwierking)
Michael Sherwood (Sherwood)
Jerry Shiple (Shiple)
Forest Short (Short)
Gerald Smith (Smith)
Thelma Smith (Smith)
Michael Solt (Solt)
Ruth St Germain (Whaley)
William St. John (St. John)
John Stager (Stager)
Linda Stewart (Stewart)
Debra Tarjanyi (Shadler)
Dave Toth (Toth)
Jon Toth (Toth)
Vaughn Turley (Turley)
George Tyner (Tyner)
Michael Vincent (Vincent)
Thomas Warrington (Warrington)
Rita A Wells (Watkins)
Rita J Wells (Vincent)
Jacklyn Wilson (Wilson)
Dennis Witty (Witty)
James Wolff (Wolff)
Gloria Wood (Wood)
Duane Worthington (Worthington)
Gregory York (York)

Guest Members

Jacque L Miles (Keller)
Sherry Van Camp